Price list

CAMPING

LOW SEASON
01/05 – 06/09
06/09 – 11/10
MEDIUM SEASON
14/06 – 12/07
23/08 – 06/09
HIGH SEASON
12/07 – 23/08
Adult5.008.0014.00
Child 3 – 9 years (not turned yet)3.506.0010.00
Child 1 – 3 years (not turned yet)2.003.505.00
Child 0 – 1 years (not turned yet)FREEFREEFREE
Camper10.0013.0017.00
Caravan / Tent sleeping more than 29.0011.0013.00
Tent sleeping up to 26.008.0010.00
Bus20.0030.0040.00
Private bathroom12.0015.0018.00
Day guest (up to 3 hours)2.503.505.00
Day guest (above 3 hours)5.009.0013.00
Pet3.004.006.00
Car3.004.506.00
Motorcycle / Scooter2.003.505.00
Boat/Motorcycle trolley5.007.509.00
Hot showersFREEFREEFREE
Camper Service (2 nights min.)FREEFREEFREE
Camper Service25.0025.0025.00
Token operated washing machine (with washing powder)7.007.007.00
Electricity3.503.503.50
Sea view*2.003.505.00
Tourist taxFREEplease, see note belowplease, see note below


More information about the Tourist Tax will be posted as soon as they will be available.

NOTE. During High Season reservations will be accepted for minimum 7 nights and stays (without reservation) for minimum 3 nights

BUNGALOW

LOW SEASON
01/05 – 06/09
06/09 – 11/10
DAY
LOW SEASON
01/05 – 06/09
06/09 – 11/10
WEEK
MEDIUM SEASON
14/06 – 12/07
23/08 – 06/09
DAY
MEDIUM SEASON
14/06 – 12/07
23/08 – 06/09
WEEK
HIGH SEASON
12/07 – 23/08
DAY
HIGH SEASON
12/07 – 23/08
WEEK
ONE-ROOM BGW SGL USE50.00340.0070.00420.0090.00560.00
ONE-ROOM BGW 2 PPL70.00465.0090.00490.00125.00790.00
BGW BILO 2 PPL85.00535.00105.00560.00150.00965.00
TWO-ROOM BGW 4 PPL110.00675.00125.00770.00180.001,175.00
SEA VIEW TWO-ROOM BGW ONLY5.0035.005.0035.0010.0070.00
FINAL CLEANING ONE-ROOM*35.0035.0035.00
FINAL CLEANING TWO-ROM*45.0045.0045.00
1ST CARFREEFREEFREEFREEFREEFREE

EXTRA

LOW SEASON
01/05 – 06/09
06/09 – 11/10
DAY
LOW SEASON
01/05 – 06/09
06/09 – 11/10
WEEK
MEDIUM SEASON
14/06 – 12/07
23/08 – 06/09
DAY
MEDIUM SEASON
14/06 – 12/07
23/08 – 06/09
WEEK
HIGH SEASON
12/07 – 23/08
DAY
HIGH SEASON
12/07 – 23/08
WEEK
EXTRA GUEST (MAX 1)20.00140.0020.00140.0020.00140.00
DAILY CLEANING**20.00140.0020.00140.0020.00140.00
TOWELS OR SHEETS CHANGE PER PERSON5.005.005.00
PET***3.0021.004.0028.006.0042.00
ACMH 1€ / 1hour; Bgw 5 € per dayMH 1€ / 1hour; Bgw 5 € per dayMH 1€ / 1hour; Bgw 5 € per day
BABY COT****10.0070.0010.0070.0010.0070.00
2ND CAR3.0021.004.5031.506.0042.00
TOKEN-OPERATED WASHING MACHINE (WITH WASHING POWDER)7.007.007.00



THE AMOUNT INCLUDES: the stay in the chosen accomodation, bed linnen (changed weekly) and towels (changed twice a week), water and elettricity consumption, waste tax, one parking spot in the parking lot, VTA and booking right.

THE AMOUNT DOES NOT INCLUDE: final cleaning, club card, AC and the tourist tax.

* Final cleaning is considered one-off at the end of the stay of at least one week. When a pet is present, the price of the cleaning may double, at the discretion of Management.

**Daily cleaning includes tidy up the accommodation, except for the kitchenette, where present.

***The price includes: for dogs 3 bags for manure per day, for cats 1 biodegradable litter bag every 2 days

****The cot is not comprehensive of the children’s linen.

NOTE. During low season stays under 7 nights are allowed, but for minimum 2 nights.

- CHILDREN: FREE up to 1 year-old, if they sleep with the parents

- CLUB CARD obligatory from 07/01 to 08/31 from 3 year-old up.

Price 2€ per person per day for stays up to 7 nights.

Price 15€ for stays from 8 up to 21 nights.

Free for all stays above 21 nights. The card gives the right to take part to all the day and night activities by the animation team, to the shows, to the mini-club (3-12), sports’ tournaments, to access the sports’ fields, to assistance on exscurions and rentals.

- DEPOSIT: obligatory of 150€ cash per accommodation.



MOBILE HOME

LOW SEASON
01/05 – 06/09
06/09 – 11/10
DAY
LOW SEASON
01/05 – 06/09
06/09 – 11/10
WEEK
MEDIUM SEASON
14/06 – 12/07
23/08 – 06/09
DAY
MEDIUM SEASON
14/06 – 12/07
23/08 – 06/09
WEEK
HIGH SEASON
12/07 – 23/08
DAY
HIGH SEASON
12/07 – 23/08
WEEK
TILI SUITE 2 PPL90.00560.00120.00755.00170.001,110.00
TILI SUITE 4 PPL110.00700.00150.00965.00200.001,350.00
FOUR-ROOM 6+1105.00665.00135.00875.00180.001,225.00
THREE-ROOM 4+190.00560.00115.00735.00145.001,015.00
SEA VIEW TILI ONLY5.0035.005.0035.0010.0070.00
FINAL CLEANING FOUR-ROOM AND TILI*50.0050.0050.00
FINAL CLEANING THREE-ROOM*45.0045.0045.00
1ST CARFREEFREEFREEFREEFREEFREE

EXTRA

LOW SEASON
01/05 – 06/09
06/09 – 11/10
DAY
LOW SEASON
01/05 – 06/09
06/09 – 11/10
WEEK
MEDIUM SEASON
14/06 – 12/07
23/08 – 06/09
DAY
MEDIUM SEASON
14/06 – 12/07
23/08 – 06/09
WEEK
HIGH SEASON
12/07 – 23/08
DAY
HIGH SEASON
12/07 – 23/08
WEEK
EXTRA GUEST (MAX 1)20.00140.0020.00140.0020.00140.00
DAILY CLEANING**20.00140.0020.00140.0020.00140.00
TOWELS OR SHEETS CHANGE PER PERSON5.005.005.00
PET***3.0021.004.0028.006.0042.00
ACMH 1€ / 1hour; Bgw 5 € per dayMH 1€ / 1hour; Bgw 5 € per dayMH 1€ / 1hour; Bgw 5 € per day
BABY COT****10.0070.0010.0070.0010.0070.00
2ND CAR3.0021.004.5031.506.0042.00
TOKEN-OPERATED WASHING MACHINE (WITH WASHING POWDER)7.007.007.00


THE AMOUNT INCLUDES: the stay in the chosen accomodation, bed linnen (changed weekly) and towels (changed twice a week), water and elettricity consumption, waste tax, one parking spot in the parking lot, VTA and booking right.

THE AMOUNT DOES NOT INCLUDE: final cleaning, club card, AC and the tourist tax.

* Final cleaning is considered one-off at the end of the stay of at least one week. When a pet is present, the price of the cleaning may double, at the discretion of Management.

**Daily cleaning includes tidy up the accommodation, except for the kitchenette, where present.

***The price includes: for dogs 3 bags for manure per day, for cats 1 biodegradable litter bag every 2 days

****The cot is not comprehensive of the children’s linen.

NOTE. During low season stays under 7 nights are allowed, but for minimum 2 nights.

- CHILDREN: FREE up to 1 year-old, if they sleep with the parents

- CLUB CARD obligatory from 07/01 to 08/31 from 3 year-old up.

Price 2per person per day for stays up to 7 nights.

Price 15for stays from 8 up to 21 nights.

Free for all stays above 21 nights. The card gives the right to take part to all the day and night activities by the animation team, to the shows, to the mini-club (3-12), sports’ tournaments, to access the sports’ fields, to assistance on exscurions and rentals.

- DEPOSIT: obligatory of 150€ cash per accommodation.



PENSIONI

LOW SEASON
01/05 – 14/06
06/09 – 11/10
MEDIUM SEASON
14/06 – 12/07
23/08 – 06/09
HIGH SEASON
13/07 – 24/08
Half Board with Italian breakfast (adults)21.0021.0023.50
Half Board with Italian breakfast (children)17.0017.0019.50
Half Board with buffet breakfast (adults)26.5026.5028.50
Half Board with buffet breakfast (children)22.5022.5024.00
Full Board with Italian breakfast (adults)31.5031.5033.50
Full Board with Italian breakfast (children)26.0026.0028.00
Buffet breakfast out of the boards10.0010.0010.00


The Italian breakfast includes:
coffee or milk or tea, croissant, fruit juice

The buffet breakfast includes:
coffee, milk, tea, croissant, cold cuts and cheeses, bread, rusks, fresh orange juice, bio fruit juices (pineapple, pear, peach, apricot), yogurt, jams, butter, cereals


SERVICES

WIFI

>WI-FI 2 hours€ 5,00
WI-FI 1 day€ 10,00
WI-FI 1 week€ 20,00

VARIOUS

Animal € 3,00 DURING LOW SEASON, € 4,0 MIDDLE SEASON AND € 6,00 HIGH SEASON
FRIDGE RENTAL € 4,00/DAY
COT € 10,00/DAY (NO SHEETS)
FAX SERVICE 1 SHEET 1 SHEET € 3,00
FAX SERVICE FURTHER SHEETS (AFTER THE 1ST)€ 1,50
COPY SERVICE (ONLY BLACK AND WHITE)€ 0,50
TICKETS PRINTING (ONLY BLACK AND WHITE)€ 0,50

TRANSFERS (ESCLUDING TILIGUERTA’S SHUTTLE SERVICE)

TRANSFERS WITH DRIVER FROM AND TO CAGLIARI-ELMAS AIRPORT UP TO 3 SEATS€ 90,00
TRANSFERS WITH DRIVER FROM AND TO CAGLIARI-ELMAS AIRPORT UP TO 8 SEATS€ 180,00

SPORT

SPORT AREAS

TENNIS/BASKET/SOCCER PITCHES (1 HOUR) DAY-TIME€ 12,00*
TENNIS/BASKET/FOOTBALL (1 HOUR) NIGHT-TIME€ 20,00*
TENNIS RACKET WILSON, TO LET€ 6,00/ORA
€ 6,00/HOUR
TENNIS RACKET BABOLAT, TO LET € 4,00/HOUR
BASKETBALL TO LET € 2,00/HOUR

*Free with Club Card

SAILING, WINDSURF & DIVING

SAILING/WINDSURF COURSE – 6 HOURS€ 250,00
DROP KEEL SINGLE EQUIPMENT/ WINDSURF RENTAL € 35,00/HOUR
DROP KEEL EQUIPMENT BLOWMAN+HELMSMAN € 70,00/HOUR

CLEANING

CLEANING

EXTRA CLEANING (APART FROM KITCHEN NOOK) € 20,00/DAY
FINAL CLEANING BUNGALOW MONO€ 35,00
FINAL CLEANING BUNGALOW BILO AND MOBILE HOUSE TRILO€ 45,00
FINAL CLEANING TILI SUITE AND MOBILE HOUSE QUADRI€ 50,00

PRIVATE TOILET

SOLE USE TOILET INCLUDING SHOWER, TIN AND WC: € 12/DAY DURING LOW SEASON, € 12/DAY DURING LOW SEASON, € 15- MIDDLE SEASON, € 18,00- HIGH SEASON*

*The toilet is cleaned daily. It is necessary to pay € 50,00 caution to be given back at the end of the stay.

WASHING-MACHINES

WASHING-MACHINE COIN (SOAP INCLUDED)€ 7,00
CLOTHES DRYER COIN€ 6,00

EXTRA SHEETS AND TOWELS

TOWELS HIRING, SET FOR 1 PERSON ONLY (TWO PIECES)€ 5,00
DOUBLE-BED OR SINGLE BED SHEETS€ 5,00